Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

AFC Cup
2014-09-30 06:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 6 Al-Qadsia SC
2014-09-30 12:00:00 Kitchee - Arbil
Algeria Division 1
2014-09-30 13:00:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger
2014-09-30 13:00:00 USM Libreville - MC Oran
2014-09-30 13:00:00 MO Bejaia - CS Constantine
2014-09-30 13:00:00 MC El Eulma - JS kabylie
2014-09-30 13:00:00 ASO Chlef - RC Arba
2014-09-30 13:00:00 NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad
2014-09-30 13:00:00 JS Saoura - USM EL HARRACH
2014-09-30 13:00:00 ASM Oran - ES Setif
Algeria Division 2
2014-09-30 14:00:00 AS Khroub - OM Medea
2014-09-30 14:00:00 CA Batna - USM Blida
2014-09-30 14:00:00 ESM Kolea - US Chaouia
2014-09-30 14:00:00 JSM Bejaia - USMM Hadjout
2014-09-30 14:00:00 MC Saida - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2014-09-30 14:00:00 RC Relizane - A Bou Saada
2014-09-30 14:00:00 WA Tlemcen - AB Merouana
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2014-09-30 19:00:00 Deportivo Moron - Villa San Carlos
Asia Champions League Cup
2014-09-30 15:15:00 Al Ain - Al Hilal
Asian Games Soccer
2014-09-30 08:00:00 Iraq U23 0 - 0 Korea DPR U23
2014-09-30 11:00:00 korea U23 2 - 0 Thailand U23
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
2014-09-30 17:00:00 Lafnitz - SAK Klagenfurt
Benelux Women BeNe League
2014-09-30 16:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) - ADO Den Haag (w)
2014-09-30 17:30:00 Zwolle (w) - SC Heerenveen (w)
2014-09-30 17:30:00 Club Brugge (w) - Anderlecht (w)
2014-09-30 17:30:00 Standard Liege (w) - Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2014-09-30 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) - FC Twente Enschede (w)
2014-09-30 18:30:00 Dames Lierse SK (w) - KAA Gent Ladies (w)
Bosnia Cup
2014-09-30 13:30:00 Sloga Ljubuski - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
BRA SPC
2014-09-30 22:30:00 Comercial-SP - EC Sao Jose SP
Brasileiro, Serie C
2014-09-30 00:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 3 - 2 Treze Campina Grande PB
Brazil Serie B
2014-09-30 22:30:00 Sampaio Correa - Portuguesa Desportos
2014-09-30 22:30:00 Icasa CE - Luverdense
2014-09-30 22:30:00 Vila Nova - Ceara
2014-09-30 23:30:00 Ponte Preta - Parana PR
Brazil Youth cup
2014-09-30 22:30:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) - Santos (Youth)
2014-09-30 22:30:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) - Chapecoense Youth
Colombia Copa Premier
2014-09-30 01:00:00 Real Cartagena 3 - 1 America de Cali
CONCACAF Championship U17
2014-09-30 22:00:00 HaitiU17 - Barbados U17
2014-09-30 22:00:00 Trinidad Tobago U17 - St. Lucia U17
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2014-09-30 23:30:00 Sao Paulo - Huachipato
Czech Republic Cup
2014-09-30 14:30:00 Domazlice - Teplice
Czech Republic U19 League
2014-09-30 09:00:00 Meteor Praha(U19) 0 - 3 Marila Pribram U19
Denmark Cup
2014-09-30 14:15:00 Marienlyst - Skive IK
2014-09-30 14:15:00 Vegar - Vejle
Denmark Reserves League
2014-09-30 11:00:00 Vestsjaelland Reserve 3 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve - Odense BK Reserve
Egypt Premier League
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Alasyoty Sports - El Gounah
2014-09-30 15:15:00 Arab Contractors - EL Masry
2014-09-30 15:15:00 Ittihad Alexandria - Enppi
2014-09-30 15:59:00 EL Ahly - Ithad Al Shortah
2014-09-30 17:30:00 Tala Al Jaish - Smouha SC
England Championship
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion - Cardiff City
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Derby County - Bournemouth AFC
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Middlesbrough - Blackpool
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Millwall - Birmingham City
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Norwich City - Charlton Athletic
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Watford - Brentford
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
England Conference
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Wrexham - Kidderminster Harriers
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Telford United - Chester FC
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Alfreton Town - Halifax Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Altrincham - Macclesfield Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Braintree Town - Barnet
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Eastleigh - Bristol Rovers
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Forest Green Rovers - Torquay United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Grimsby Town - Southport FC
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Lincoln City - Gateshead
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Welling United - Dartford
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Woking - Nuneaton Borough
England Conference North Division
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Worcester City - Boston United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Gloucester City - Solihull Moors
England Division 1
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County
England FA Cup
2014-09-30 18:45:00 AFC Fylde - Bradford Park Avenue
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Sheffield FC - Warrington Town AFC
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Salford City - Ashton United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Mickleover Sports - Bedworth United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Norwich United - Barwell
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Stourbridge - Blaby Whetstone Athletic
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Lowestoft Town - Coalville
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Biggleswade Town - Dorking
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Tooting Mitcham Unted - Bishop's Stortford
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Enfield Town - Eastbourne Borough
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Concord Rangers - Wealdstone FC
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Newport IW - Winchester City
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Gloucester City - Paulton Rovers
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Gosport Borough - Larkhall Athletic
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Poole Town - Bath City
England Northern Premier League
2014-09-30 14:00:00 Matlock Town - Rushall Olympic
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Ramsbottom United - Ashton United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Buxton FC - Curzon Ashton FC
2014-09-30 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester - Halesowen Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Nantwich Town - Barwell
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Skelmersdale United - Belper Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Witton Albion - Frickley Athletic
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Hornchurch - Hendon
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Bury Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 East Thurrock United - Tonbridge Angels
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough - Leatherhead
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Harrow Borough - Bognor Regis Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Leiston FC - VCD Athletic
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Margate - Metropolitan Police
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Wingate Finchley - Kingstonian
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Witham Town - Maidstone United
England Southern Premier League
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Banbury United - Cambridge City
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Biggleswade Town - Chesham United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Burnham - Bideford AFC
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Chippenham Town - Hereford United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Cirencester - Dorchester Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Histon - Hitchin Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Hungerford Town - Dunstable Town
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Paulton Rovers - Redditch United
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Weymouth - Poole Town
England U21 League Cup
2014-09-30 18:00:00 Burnley U21 - Hull City U21
England U21 Professional Development League 2
2014-09-30 18:00:00 Barnsley U21 - Charlton Athletic U21
Finland U19
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Haka U19 - R.Ilves U19
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2014-09-30 13:30:00 FK Kozuv - FK Drita
2014-09-30 13:30:00 Korzo Prilep - FK Makedonija
2014-09-30 13:30:00 FK Vrapciste - FK Rinija
2014-09-30 13:30:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - FK Skopje
2014-09-30 13:35:00 FK Gorno Lisice - FK Napredok
Georgia Cup
2014-09-30 11:00:00 FC Betlemi Keda 1 - 4 Samtredia
2014-09-30 11:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2014-09-30 11:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 3 Spartaki Tskhinvali
2014-09-30 11:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 2 - 1 FC Sapovnela Terjola
2014-09-30 11:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 6 - 0 Skuri Tsalenjikha
2014-09-30 11:00:00 FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri 3 - 2 Baia Zugdidi
2014-09-30 11:00:00 Sasco 2 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Germany - Regionalliga Sued
2014-09-30 17:00:00 KSV Baunatal - SpVgg Neckarelz
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
2014-09-30 16:30:00 Fortuna Sittard (Youth) - FC Utrecht (Youth)
2014-09-30 16:30:00 Willem II (Youth) - Brabrant Am
Hungary NB ? East
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok - Cegled
International Friendly
2014-09-30 13:30:00 Botswana - Zimbabwe
2014-09-30 17:00:00 Switzerland U18 - Hungary U18
Iraqi League
2014-09-30 11:30:00 Karbalaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2014-09-30 12:30:00 AI Kahrabaa - Al Zawraa
2014-09-30 12:30:00 Naft Al Junoob - Al-Masafi
2014-09-30 12:30:00 Zakho - Al Karkh
Ireland Division 1
2014-09-30 19:00:00 Wexford (Youth) - Finn Harps
Ireland Premier League
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers - Derry City
2014-09-30 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic - Bohemians
2014-09-30 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
Israel B League
2014-09-30 12:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2014-09-30 12:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2014-09-30 12:00:00 Shikun HaMizrah - Kafr Qasim
2014-09-30 12:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2014-09-30 12:30:00 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel - Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2014-09-30 12:30:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beit She'any
2014-09-30 12:30:00 Bnei Majd Kurum - Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2014-09-30 12:30:00 Hapoel Azor - Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2014-09-30 13:15:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Hapoel Herzliya - Beitar Nahariya
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Ironi Nesher - FC Karmiel Safed
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Hapoel Morasha Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Beer Sheva
2014-09-30 16:30:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - FC Givat Olga
Israel Premier League
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana
Lithuania cup
2014-09-30 12:00:00 FK MRU - Suduva
2014-09-30 16:30:00 Hegelmann Litauen - Alytis Alytus
Morocco Division 2
2014-09-30 13:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa - Union Sportive Temara
2014-09-30 13:00:00 CCH Club Chabab Houara - Union Sportive Ait Melloul
2014-09-30 13:00:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla - Olympique Dcheira
2014-09-30 13:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger - JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
2014-09-30 13:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda - CODM Meknes
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Wydad Fes - USM US Mohammedia
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Wydad Temara - Raja de Beni Mellal
2014-09-30 13:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia - Racing Casablanca
Poland - 4. Liga
2014-09-30 15:59:00 KS Energetyk ROW - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Russia Div 2 East
2014-09-30 06:00:00 Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul
2014-09-30 08:00:00 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 0 - 2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2014-09-30 08:00:00 FK Chita 2 - 0 Sibir b
2014-09-30 08:30:00 FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1 - 1 Metallurg Kuzbass
Russia First Division
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Petrotrest - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2014-09-30 12:00:00 Dundee United U20 - Falkirk U20
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Falkirk U20 - Dundee United U20
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Kilmarnock U20 - Hearts U20
2014-09-30 17:00:00 Dundee U20 - Ross CountyU20
2014-09-30 17:00:00 Inverness C.T. U20 - Hibernian FC U20
2014-09-30 18:00:00 Celtic U20 - Partick Thistle U20
2014-09-30 18:00:00 Glasgow Rangers U20 - Dunfermline Athletic U20
Scotland WPL
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Hibernian (w) - Aberdeen (w)
Scottish Premiership
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Aberdeen - Saint Mirren
Serbia Prva Liga
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Indjija - Proleter
2014-09-30 13:00:00 FK Moravac Mrstane - Sloga Kraljevo
2014-09-30 13:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka - Jedinstvo Putevi
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Habitpharm Javor - FK Sindelic Nis
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Kolubara - FK Bezanija
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Macva Sabac - Radnik Surdulica
2014-09-30 14:30:00 Sevojno Uzice - BSK Borca
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Slovakia 1. Liga
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Trencin
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2014-09-30 17:00:00 FC Rosengard Women - Tyreso FF (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2014-09-30 15:00:00 AIK Solna U21 - Brommapojkarna U21
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Osters U21 - Angelholms FF U21
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Hammarby U21 - Ostersunds FK U21
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Mjallby AIF U21 - Jonkopings Sodra U21
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Norrkoping IFK U21 - Landskrona BoIS U21
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Helsingborg U21 - Falkenbergs FF U21
2014-09-30 15:00:00 GIF Sundsvall U21 - IK Sirius FK U21
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Atvidabergs FF U21 - Assyriska U21
2014-09-30 15:59:00 Elfsborg U21 - HackenU21
2014-09-30 16:30:00 Orebro U21 - Gefle IF U21
2014-09-30 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg U21 - Djurgardens U21
Sweden Superettan
2014-09-30 16:30:00 GAIS Goteborg - Degerfors
Sweden U19
2014-09-30 17:30:00 AIK Solna U19 - Vasalunds IF U19
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
2014-09-30 15:00:00 SC Cham - Young Boys U21
2014-09-30 15:00:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Kriens
2014-09-30 15:00:00 FC Schotz - Zug 94
2014-09-30 15:00:00 Concordia - FC Munsingen
UAE League Professional
2014-09-30 13:15:00 Ittihad Kalba - Al-Shabab (UAE)
2014-09-30 13:25:00 Al Wehda(UAE) - Al-Sharjah
2014-09-30 16:15:00 Al Nasr Dubai - Al-Wasl
2014-09-30 16:15:00 Emirates Club - Banni Yas
UEFA Champions League
2014-09-30 15:59:00 CSKA Moscow - Bayern Munchen
2014-09-30 18:45:00 BATE Borisov - Athletic Bilbao
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Schalke 04 - Maribor
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Sporting Lisbon - Chelsea
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Paris Saint Germain - FC Barcelona
2014-09-30 18:45:00 Manchester City - AS Roma
2014-09-30 18:45:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Porto
2014-09-30 18:45:00 APOEL Nicosia - AFC Ajax
UEFA European Women
2014-09-30 10:00:00 Italy (w) U17 2 - 0 Norway (w) U17
2014-09-30 10:00:00 Faroe Islands (w) U17 0 - 3 Greece (w) U17
UEFA Youth League U19
2014-09-30 08:00:00 CSKA Moscow U19 3 - 1 Bayern Munchen U19
2014-09-30 12:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 - NK Maribor U20
2014-09-30 12:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - FC Porto U19
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Manchester City U19 - AS Roma U19
2014-09-30 13:00:00 APOEL Nicosia U19 - Ajax U19
2014-09-30 13:00:00 BATE Borisov U19 - Bilbao U19
2014-09-30 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 - Barcelona U19
2014-09-30 14:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 - Chelsea FC U19
UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Latvia U17 - Greece U17
2014-09-30 13:00:00 Sweden U17 - Ukraine U17
2014-09-30 14:30:00 Andorra U17 - Romania U17
2014-09-30 14:30:00 Denmark U17 - Czech Republic U17
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
2014-09-30 14:00:00 Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod - Dynamo Kyiv
2014-09-30 14:00:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk - Zorya
2014-09-30 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv - Illichivets
2014-09-30 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkiv
2014-09-30 14:00:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa
Ukraine Division 2
2014-09-30 13:30:00 FK Poltava - FC Sumy
2014-09-30 15:30:00 Nyva Ternopil - MFK Mikolaiv
USA Major League Soccer
2014-09-30 04:00:00 Philadelphia Union - FC Kansas City
Yemen League Division 1
2014-09-30 12:45:00 Sabbab Al-Jeel - Shaab Ibb
2014-09-30 12:45:00 Shab Hadramawt - Al Oruba (UAE)
2014-09-30 12:50:00 Al Ahli Sanaa - Al Saqr Taiz